Bags
156 items
Filter by
Laptop Tote Bag
€139.90Water-Repellent Weekend Bag
€159.90Micro Pebble Sling Bag
€89.90- Bestseller
Micro Pebble Laptop Trolley Backpack
€149.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Micro Pebble Bum Bag
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
Pebbled Commuter Laptop Bag
€139.90+ More Colours
Raised Logo Dopp Kit
€69.90Embossed Emblem Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90- -30%
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Commuter Bag
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- Bestseller
Leather Billfold Wallet and Belt Gift Set
€89.90 Leather Wallet and Key Fob Gift Set
€79.90- New
Leather Cardholder and Belt Gift Set
€99.90 - New
Allover Emblem Logo Card Holder and Pouch
€119.90 - Deal
Bold Logo Nylon Camera Bag
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €41.00
First sold for €69.90
+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Pebbled Commuter Laptop Bag
€139.90+ More Colours
Logo Pebbled Crossbody Camera Bag
€89.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Nylon Monogram Logo Flatpack
€48.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €48.00
First sold for €69.90
- -30%
Raised Logo Slim Commuter Bag
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
Embossed Emblem Logo Trolley Backpack
€159.90- Deal
Nylon Signature Logo Bum Bag
€48.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €48.00
First sold for €69.90
+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Monogram Pouch
€69.90 Emblem Logo Pouch
€89.90- -30%
Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
Micro Pebble Laptop Trolley Backpack
€149.90+ More Colours
Laptop Messenger Bag
€139.90Micro Pebble Commuter Duffle Bag
€199.90- Bestseller
Embossed Emblem Logo Reporter Bag
€89.90 - -30%
Water-Repellent Flap Backpack
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
Monologo Patch Laptop Sleeve
€69.90Raised Logo Camera Bag
€89.90Embossed Foil Logo Pouch
€69.90Pebbled Signature Logo Wrist Pouch
€89.90- New
Pebbled Signature Logo Trolley Backpack
€149.90 Water-Repellent Messenger Bag
€139.90Raised Logo Tote Bag
€139.90Emblem Logo Saffiano Flap Backpack
€169.90Emblem Logo Saffiano Messenger Bag
€159.90- New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Sling Bag
€99.90Monologo Reporter Bag
€89.90- New
Water-Repellent Jacquard Tote Bag
€129.90 - New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Water-Repellent Crossbody Bag
€109.90Embossed Emblem Logo Bum Bag
€89.90- -30%
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
Raised Logo Structured Backpack
€159.90Monologo Patch Reporter Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Bags for Men
Elevate your everyday with Calvin Klein's men's bags collection. Stylish. Versatile. Designed for the modern man on the move. Choose from backpacks with ample storage to comfortably carry your belongings during your daily commute or trendy bum bags that offer hands-free convenience. CK's sophisticated laptop bags keep your tech essentials protected while exuding a refined aesthetic that complements your work outfit. Looking for the perfect bag for a quick getaway? Our weekend bags are spacious enough to fit all your essentials while maintaining a sleek and contemporary look. Calvin Klein’s bags for men are crafted with premium materials and finished with the iconic CK logo. Pair them with a matching wallet, belt and sunglasses to complete your look. Embrace practicality without sacrificing aesthetics. Calvin Klein men's bags. Where functionality meets fashion.
How to clean a leather bag
To clean a leather bag, start by gently wiping the surface with a soft, damp cloth to remove any dirt or stains. Then, apply a small amount of leather cleaner or mild soap mixed with water, using a clean cloth in circular motions, and finally, wipe off the excess moisture with a dry cloth and allow the bag to air dry completely.
What are the best men’s bags to take to work?
The best men's bags to take to work are typically backpacks, messenger bags, or laptop bags. They offer ample space for documents, laptops and other essentials while exuding a professional, polished look that’s suitable for the workplace.