Bags
147 items
Filter by
Micro Pebble Commuter Duffle Bag
€199.90- New
Emblem Logo Backpack
€139.90+ More Colours
Monologo Reporter Bag
€89.90Monologo Reporter Bag
€89.90- New
Emblem Logo Backpack
€139.90+ More Colours
Square Laptop Trolley Backpack
€169.90Emblem Logo Saffiano Reporter Bag
€99.90- New
Pebbled Signature Logo Trolley Backpack
€149.90 Water-Repellent Square Crossbody Bag
€89.90- New
Pebbled Signature Logo Messenger Bag
€119.90 Emblem Hardware Crossbody Phone Bag
€89.90Emblem Logo Sling Bag
€99.90Water-Repellent Crossbody Bag
€109.90Emblem Saffiano Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90- New
Signature Monogram Laptop Sleeve
€79.90 - New
Knotted Logo Bag Charm Key Fob
€34.90 Saffiano Emblem Logo Laptop Bag
€159.90Embossed Emblem Logo Bum Bag
€89.90Emblem Logo Textured Reporter Bag
€89.90Embossed Woven Commuter Bag
€149.90Raised Logo Plaque Slim Reporter Bag
€69.90Mesh Front Sling Bag
€89.90Matte Nylon Drawstring Backpack
€129.90Logo Graphic Card Holder
€69.90Reporter Bag
€79.90- -40%
Embossed Emblem Logo Trolley Backpack
€159.90 €95.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.90
- Deal
Water-Repellent Ripstop Crossbody Camera Bag
€44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €44.00
First sold for €89.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Crossbody Camera Bag
€89.90 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- Deal
Striped Utility Zip Convertible Helmet Bag
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €83.00
First sold for €139.90
- -40%
Nylon Round Backpack
€139.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Logo Key Fob
€39.90 €19.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €39.90
- -40%
Embossed Emblem Logo Messenger Bag
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -50%
Water-Repellent Crossbody Duffle Bag
€109.90 €54.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -40%
Denim Logo Jacquard Backpack
€149.90 €89.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -30%
Travel Trolley Backpack
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- Deal
Nylon Signature Logo Bum Bag
€34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €34.00
First sold for €69.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Embossed Emblem Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -40%
Canvas Duffle Bag
€159.90 €95.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.90
- -50%
Denim Tote Bag
€119.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- Deal
Allover Emblem Logo Tote Bag
€79.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.00
First sold for €159.90
- -50%
Water-Repellent Ripstop Logo Backpack
€149.90 €74.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -30%
Pebbled Signature Logo Trolley Backpack
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -30%
Emblem Jacquard Duffle Bag
€159.90 €111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.90
- -40%
Emblem Jacquard Reporter Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- -50%
Water-Repellent Ripstop Crossbody Camera Bag
€89.90 €44.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Water Repellent Logo Jacquard Bum Bag
€89.90 €53.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- -40%
Water-Repellent Nylon Reporter Bag
€79.90 €47.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Heritage Crest Logo Reporter Bag
€69.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
Bags for Men
Elevate your everyday with Calvin Klein's men's bags collection. Stylish. Versatile. Designed for the modern man on the move. Choose from backpacks with ample storage to comfortably carry your belongings during your daily commute or trendy bum bags that offer hands-free convenience. CK's sophisticated laptop bags keep your tech essentials protected while exuding a refined aesthetic that complements your work outfit. Looking for the perfect bag for a quick getaway? Our weekend bags are spacious enough to fit all your essentials while maintaining a sleek and contemporary look. Calvin Klein’s bags for men are crafted with premium materials and finished with the iconic CK logo. Pair them with a matching wallet, belt and sunglasses to complete your look. Embrace practicality without sacrificing aesthetics. Calvin Klein men's bags. Where functionality meets fashion.
How to clean a leather bag
To clean a leather bag, start by gently wiping the surface with a soft, damp cloth to remove any dirt or stains. Then, apply a small amount of leather cleaner or mild soap mixed with water, using a clean cloth in circular motions, and finally, wipe off the excess moisture with a dry cloth and allow the bag to air dry completely.
What are the best men’s bags to take to work?
The best men's bags to take to work are typically backpacks, messenger bags, or laptop bags. They offer ample space for documents, laptops and other essentials while exuding a professional, polished look that’s suitable for the workplace.