Bags & Accessories
587 items
Filter by
Wool Blend Emblem Logo Scarf
€59.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Leather Billfold Wallet and Belt Gift Set
€89.90 Cotton Cashmere Blend Scarf
€69.90Pebbled Commuter Laptop Bag
€139.90+ More Colours
Raised Logo Dopp Kit
€69.90Monologo Card Holder
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Water-Repellent Jacquard Tote Bag
€129.90 Leather RFID Foil Logo Cardholder
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Leather Monologo Card Holder with Chain
€69.90 Pebbled Signature Logo Wrist Pouch
€89.90Soft Nappa Leather Touchscreen Gloves
€89.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Allover Emblem Logo Pouch
€89.90 Embossed Emblem Logo Trolley Backpack
€159.90Monologo Patch Dopp Kit
€69.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Tumbled Nappa Leather Belt
€59.90+ More Colours
Embossed Emblem Logo Reporter Bag
€89.90Felt Logo Embroidery Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
Monologo Patch Laptop Sleeve
€69.90Allover Emblem Logo Trifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€89.90Raised Logo Camera Bag
€89.90Signature Logo Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
Leather RFID Emblem Logo Billfold Wallet
€69.90- Bestseller
Embossed Foil Logo Pouch
€69.90 - New
Leather Cardholder and Belt Gift Set
€99.90 Embossed Emblem Logo Bum Bag
€89.90Signature Logo Beanie
€29.90+ More Colours
Signature Logo Beanie
€29.90+ More Colours
Signature Logo Wash Bag
€69.90Cotton Beanie
€39.90+ More Colours
Monologo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€79.90+ More Colours
Felt Embroidered Logo Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Soft Leather Touchscreen Gloves
€89.90 Leather RFID Foil Logo Billfold Wallet
€79.90+ More Colours
Raised Logo Structured Backpack
€159.90- Bestseller
Suede Monogram Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€79.90 - Bestseller
Leather RFID Emblem Logo Trifold Wallet
€89.90 Pebbled Leather Plaque Buckle Belt
€69.90+ More Colours
Monologo Round Backpack
€149.90Raised Logo Tote Bag
€139.90Emblem Logo Saffiano Flap Backpack
€169.90- New
Signature Logo Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
Emblem Logo Saffiano Messenger Bag
€159.90Laptop Messenger Bag
€139.90Micro Pebble Laptop Trolley Backpack
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Monologo Patch Reporter Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Allover Emblem Logo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€79.90Frayed Monogram Appliqué Baseball Cap
€39.90
Men's Bags & Accessories
Discover the Calvin Klein collection of men's bags and accessories. Refined finishing. Minimalist accents for the modern man. Carry a crossbody bag with your everyday essentials or transport your tech in a convertible laptop bag. Pair your work outfit with a leather belt and watch for work. Or wear a bucket hat with a casual t-shirt and shorts on the weekend. Going on a date? Dress to impress with a chunky ring and leather bracelet. Spray your favourite fragrance to make a mark on all the senses. The CK men's bags and accessories collection combines high-quality materials with meticulous craftsmanship. Calvin Klein bags and accessories. For men who value style and substance.
What are must-have accessories for men?
Must-have accessories for men include a watch, a well-crafted wallet and a designer bag to carry your essentials. Add to that a pair of sunglasses in summer and a smooth leather belt for work.
What are the best gifts for men?
Trying to find a gift for a guy? Most men will appreciate a gift that’s both functional and fashionable. You can’t go wrong with a good pair of sunglasses, a classic cardholder or a men’s fragrance. Looking for something with a bit more personality? Buy him a leather bracelet, a funky bum bag or a playful bucket hat.