Bags & Accessories
587 items
Filter by
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Sling Bag
€99.90Allover Emblem Logo Card Holder
€59.90Monologo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€79.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Emblem Logo Scarf
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Signature Logo Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
Tumbled Nappa Leather Belt
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Leather Badge Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Full-Grain Leather Belt
€69.90 Monologo Card Holder
€49.90+ More Colours
Water-Repellent Crossbody Bag
€109.90- New
Cotton Fisherman Beanie
€49.90 - -30%
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
Monologo Patch Reporter Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- New
Checked Wool Leather Badge Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
Leather Emblem Logo Plaque Buckle Belt
€69.90Water-Repellent Messenger Bag
€139.90Micro Pebble Commuter Duffle Bag
€199.90Reversible Full-Grain Leather Belt
€69.90- New
Emblem Logo Backpack
€139.90+ More Colours
Reversible Full-Grain Leather Belt
€69.90Monologo Reporter Bag
€89.90Monologo Reporter Bag
€89.90Signature Logo Beanie
€39.90+ More Colours
Felt Logo Embroidery Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Cotton Twill Logo Embroidery Cap
€39.90 Full-Grain Leather Belt
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Emblem Logo Backpack
€139.90+ More Colours
- New
2 Buckle Leather Belt Gift Set
€99.90 Square Laptop Trolley Backpack
€169.90Emblem Logo Saffiano Reporter Bag
€99.90Tumbled Leather Belt
€49.90- New
Pebbled Signature Logo Trolley Backpack
€149.90 - New
Knit Cotton Logo Touchscreen Gloves
€59.90 - New
Signature Logo Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Ripstop Logo Jacquard Belt
€39.90 Full-Grain Leather Belt
€59.90Reversible Leather Belt
€69.90- New
Wool Leather Badge Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Allover Emblem Logo Card Holder and Pouch
€119.90 - New
Graphic Logo Scullcap Beanie
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Leather Badge Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Cashmere Blend Beanie
€49.90+ More Colours
Signature Logo Beanie
€29.90+ More Colours
Water-Repellent Square Crossbody Bag
€89.90- New
Graphic Logo Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Pebbled Signature Logo Messenger Bag
€119.90 Graphic Logo Scullcap Beanie
€39.90+ More Colours
Men's Bags & Accessories
Discover the Calvin Klein collection of men's bags and accessories. Refined finishing. Minimalist accents for the modern man. Carry a crossbody bag with your everyday essentials or transport your tech in a convertible laptop bag. Pair your work outfit with a leather belt and watch for work. Or wear a bucket hat with a casual t-shirt and shorts on the weekend. Going on a date? Dress to impress with a chunky ring and leather bracelet. Spray your favourite fragrance to make a mark on all the senses. The CK men's bags and accessories collection combines high-quality materials with meticulous craftsmanship. Calvin Klein bags and accessories. For men who value style and substance.
What are must-have accessories for men?
Must-have accessories for men include a watch, a well-crafted wallet and a designer bag to carry your essentials. Add to that a pair of sunglasses in summer and a smooth leather belt for work.
What are the best gifts for men?
Trying to find a gift for a guy? Most men will appreciate a gift that’s both functional and fashionable. You can’t go wrong with a good pair of sunglasses, a classic cardholder or a men’s fragrance. Looking for something with a bit more personality? Buy him a leather bracelet, a funky bum bag or a playful bucket hat.